B&B Kinidaros
99 Bed and Breakfasts in and around Kinidaros,
South Aegean
Pets allowed
Naxos Aegean Philoxenia
Kinidaros
7.3
Old vineyard
Kinidaros
Chaniotis Home, In the heart of Kinidaros
Kinidaros
Near Kinidaros
ELaiolithos Luxury Retreat Hotel & Suites - Adults Only
Halki
(2.3 km from Kinidaros)
Nick & Debbie's two-storey apartment
Melanes
(3.2 km from Kinidaros)
Monitsia Traditional House
Halki
(3.7 km from Kinidaros)
TRADITIONAL HOUSE AT KALOXILOS NAXOS
Halki
(3.7 km from Kinidaros)
Old Mansion in Melanes
Melanes
(3.9 km from Kinidaros)
Margouno Naxos
Eggares
(3.9 km from Kinidaros)
Margouno Eco Cottage
Eggares
(4.1 km from Kinidaros)
Magnificent traditional house in the centre of Naxos
Halki
(4.1 km from Kinidaros)
Naxos Chalkion Beautiful Detsis House with jacuzzi
Halki
(4.2 km from Kinidaros)
Chalki Residence Group
Halki
(4.2 km from Kinidaros)
Cozy & peaceful apartment in Chalki
Halki
(4.2 km from Kinidaros)
Chalki Apartments - Naxos
Halki
(4.2 km from Kinidaros)
Tsikalario Castle
Tsikalario
(4.2 km from Kinidaros)
Myrtle
Eggares
(4.3 km from Kinidaros)
Naxos olive & home
Eggares
(4.3 km from Kinidaros)
Marina , Naxian Traditional House
Eggares
(4.3 km from Kinidaros)
Smaragdi - Naxian traditional house with panoramic view at Eggares village
Eggares
(4.4 km from Kinidaros)
MNP Apartments
Eggares
(4.4 km from Kinidaros)
Villa Stelianna
Eggares
(4.4 km from Kinidaros)
Villa Elia II
Melanes
(4.5 km from Kinidaros)
Villa Matakia
Ano Potamia
(4.5 km from Kinidaros)